ÖVERTID



Resultat Olstorp Discgolf, Olstorp - 2018-12-16
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Simon Kappling67-144423
Henrik Berggren70-114525
Richard Kappling70-114723
Eric Johansson71-104526
John Lidquist73-84528
Anders Berg73-85221
Jelmer Brüggeman74-74925
Cristoffer Söderberg 74-75321
Simon Säfström74-74826
Andreas Johansson76-55125
William Nordström77-45225
Zebastian Kristofersson78-35127
Olle Karlgren80-15525
Jakob Ross8105130
Jonas Hangvar83+25429
Martin Rasch91+105932
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Dararat Sirirat86+55729
Anna Petersson90+96228
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Eric Lagerman71-104625
David Holm73-84924
Marcus Johansson84+35826
Krister Valtonen85+45728
Alfons Råberg93+126132
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Kent Eld85+45728
Carl Edin90+95832
Magnus Fock92+116230
Ricky Karlsson102+216438
 
Junior (MJ18)Resultat 
Albin Junehammar74-75024
Ture Valtonen79-25425
Artin Havarinasab88+75533
Gustaf Nordström93+126033
David Josefsson99+186435
Albin Alfredsson104+236539
 
Junior (MJ15)Resultat 
Stig Hangvar98+176632


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds