ÖVERTID



Resultat Bjärka Säby Discgolfbana, Bjärka Säby - 2018-11-18
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Simon Kappling83-65429
Anton Kappling84-55430
Olle Karlgren84-55430
Richard Kappling87-25928
Linus Engdahl87-25532
Andreas Johansson88-15632
Billy Rimsby8905930
Patrik Ljungberg8905732
Jonas Eriksson90+15832
Filip Dahlén90+15535
Jonas Hangvar90+16129
Oskar Svensson91+25833
Klas Linderot92+35933
Henrik Berggren93+45736
Mattis Persson93+46231
Daniel Ivarsson 94+56232
Gustav Dahlén95+66035
Patrik Johansson95+66233
Zebastian Kristofersson96+76432
Jelmer Brüggeman96+76135
Samuel Svahn98+96137
Kenneth Dolan98+96335
Joar Eliasson98+96335
Stefan Karlsson99+106732
Anders Berg101+126734
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Anna Petersson113+247637
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
John Lidquist87-25532
Kim Sjöö92+35933
David Abrahamsson 94+55737
Eric Lagerman94+56232
Christoffer Johansson95+66134
Anton Andersson98+96632
David Holm99+106633
Krister Valtonen103+146835
Joel Rosdahl103+146934
Patrik Wirengård 105+166738
Khodadad Moradi108+197038
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Alfons Råberg101+126536
Carl Edin103+147033
 
Junior (MJ18)Resultat 
Ture Valtonen96+76729
Albin Junehammar99+106534
Artin Havarinasab103+146736


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds