ÖVERTID



Resultat Rydskogen, Linköping - 2018-10-28
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Berggren82-105626
Joar Eliasson9206230
Oskar Svensson9206329
Jelmer Brüggeman9206428
Klas Linderot93+16132
Cristoffer Söderberg 94+26232
Olle Karlgren94+26430
Eric Johansson95+36332
Jonas Hangvar95+36332
Mattis Persson96+46531
Anders Berg96+46531
Jonas Eriksson97+56532
Billy Rimsby97+56532
Kenneth Dolan97+56631
William Nordström97+56631
Erik Gustafsson97+56730
Gustav Dahlén97+56829
Samuel Svahn99+77029
Patrik Johansson100+86634
Mattias Wahlmark102+106834
Stefan Karlsson107+157433
Carl Falk118+268038
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Anna Petersson120+288139
Dararat SiriratDNF   
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Anton Andersson96+46729
André Karlsson99+76534
Christoffer Johansson99+76633
Joel Stenberg100+86535
Joel Rosdahl101+96932
Thomas Borén 101+96734
Eric Lagerman103+117033
Krister Valtonen105+137431
David Holm107+157334
Khodadad Moradi108+167137
Filip Josefsson108+167533
Adam Antonsson109+177435
Mattias Sennehed109+177435
Joakim Olsson111+197536
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Kent Eld110+187634
Patrik Wirengård 115+238035
Melker Åkesson118+267939
Magnus FockDNF   
Axel NyströmDNF   
 
Junior (MJ18)Resultat 
Ture Valtonen100+86832
Gustaf Nordström107+157235
Artin Havarinasab107+157037
Albin Alfredsson127+358740
 
Junior (MJ15)Resultat 
Stig Hangvar113+218132


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds