ÖVERTID



Resultat Bjärka Säby, Sturefors - 2018-03-04
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch84-75430
Richard Kappling85-65332
Dannie Nordh86-55630
Simon Kappling88-35335
Oskar Svensson9105833
Henrik Berggren93+25835
Cristoffer Söderberg 95+45936
Jonas Hangvar99+86633
Kenneth Dolan99+86435
Anton Bohlin106+156739
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Dararat Sirirat135+448748
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
David Abrahamsson 90-16327
Thim Karlsson9106031
Zebastian Kristofersson93+26033
Anton Andersson94+36232
Olle Karlgren95+46035
Daniel Ivarsson 96+56234
Kim Sjöö100+96535
Simon Säfström104+136836
Andreas Eigel105+146837
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Filip Josefsson103+126538
Krister Valtonen106+156937
Patric Lind111+207140
Kent Eld119+287643
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
William Nordström100+96436
Ture Valtonen104+136836
Albin Junehammar106+156739
Erik Örnestrand 106+156838
Stig Hangvar114+237341
Jakob Ross114+237440


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds