ÖVERTID



Resultat Stångebro DGB, Linköping - 2018-01-21
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch77-45126
Morgan Elvinsson79-25326
Oskar Svensson8105427
Sanel Besic 83+25528
Kenneth Dolan87+65829
Dannie Nordh88+75929
Cristoffer Söderberg 89+85732
Klas Linderot90+96327
David Holm93+126132
Per Henriksson93+126429
Henrik Berggren93+126528
Billy Rimsby96+156333
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Petra Johansson113+327538
Anna Petersson119+387841
Dararat Sirirat125+448441
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Olle Karlgren82+15428
Zebastian Kristofersson88+75929
Erik Karlgren90+96030
Simon Säfström90+95832
Daniel Ivarsson 91+106328
Kim Sjöö95+146728
Anton Andersson95+146530
David Abrahamsson 95+146629
Jonas Eriksson96+156630
Andreas Eigel98+176830
Lars Karlsson99+186633
Thim Karlsson100+196535
Carl Falk101+206734
Samuel Svahn110+297535
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Filip Josefsson99+186534
Roy Jonsson100+196931
Kent Eld100+196733
Peter Svensson101+207031
Krister Valtonen102+217329
Daniel Westberg105+247035
Ulrik Heedman107+267037
Alfons Råberg117+368037
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Ture Valtonen90+95931
William Nordström91+106328
Erik Örnestrand 91+106229
Jakob Ross93+126132
Albin Junehammar95+146233
Gustav Dahlén100+196832
Filip Dahlén103+226934
Gustaf Nordström104+237034
David Josefsson117+368136
Artin Havarinasab118+378038
Albin Alfredsson124+438242
Oliver Schenell135+549144
Kevin Thorsson142+619646


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds