ÖVERTID



Resultat Mjölby DiscGolfPark, Mjölby - 2017-12-10
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sanel Besic 83-65627
Per Henriksson84-55727
Jonas Hangvar88-15830
Martin Rasch8905831
Henrik Berggren91+25734
Dannie Nordh91+26130
Cristoffer Söderberg 91+26427
David Holm92+36131
Oskar Svensson93+46033
Kenneth Dolan97+86334
Lucas Davidsson98+96533
Billy Rimsby100+117129
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Olle Karlgren84-55628
Jonas Eriksson87-25730
Anton Andersson93+46033
Patrik Johansson94+56232
Joel Rosdahl95+66233
Christoffer Johansson95+66332
Simon Säfström95+66233
Lars Karlsson113+247439
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Roy Jonsson95+66530
Carl Edin100+116436
Krister Valtonen101+126239
Jimmy Lindholm104+157034
Ulrik Heedman105+167035
Daniel Westberg107+186839
Kent Eld107+187037
Patric Lind109+207138
Oscar Jansson161+7211744
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
William Nordström98+96335
Ture Valtonen102+136933
Erik Örnestrand 103+146736
Jakob Ross105+167134
Gustaf Nordström111+227932
Stig Hangvar112+237735
Albin Junehammar113+247736
Artin Havarinasab117+287839
Albin Alfredsson123+347746
Vilman Johansson130+418644
Kevin Thorsson131+428843
Oliver Schenell136+478650


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds