ÖVERTID



Resultat Vadstena DiscGolf, Vadstena - 2017-11-26
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Emil Norlin85-25629
Klas Thörn86-15828
Billy Rimsby88+16127
Henrik Berggren90+36426
Martin Rasch91+45932
Sanel Besic 92+56230
Oskar Svensson92+55636
Cristoffer Söderberg 92+55834
Peter Öhrn99+126534
Eric Johansson99+126633
Kenneth Dolan105+187035
Dannie NordhDNF   
Jacob LandeliusDNF   
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Petra Johansson123+368043
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Mattis Persson8705730
David Abrahamsson 91+45734
Jonas Eriksson98+116632
Erik Karlgren98+116830
Kim Sjöö100+136733
Patrik Johansson101+146635
Olle Karlgren101+146833
Christoffer Johansson102+156834
Lars Karlsson109+227237
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Roy Jonsson96+96630
Kent Eld97+106532
Carl Edin98+116731
Frank Karlsson98+116731
Krister Valtonen104+176935
Jonas Öhrn107+206938
Ulrik Heedman121+348140
Oscar Jansson142+559448
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Gustav Dahlén110+237436
Ture Valtonen111+247338
Albin Junehammar111+247437
Jakob Ross112+257339
Erik Örnestrand 113+267439
Oliver Schenell142+5510042
Kevin Thorsson148+6110048


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds