ÖVERTID



Resultat Fålehagen DGP, Motala - 2017-11-12
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Elias Gripler107-95255
Martin Rasch109-75851
Viktor Cvitkovic111-55556
Sanel Besic 111-55457
Edward Heed113-35558
Henrik Berggren114-25757
Erik Gustafsson118+25860
Billy Rimsby118+25662
Peter Magnholt 118+25662
Erik Elisson118+26355
Andreas Peterson120+45763
Marcus Johansson121+56160
Per Henriksson121+55962
Anton Bohlin122+66359
Jonas Hangvar123+76162
Frank Almberg124+85866
Oskar Svensson124+86262
Morgan Elvinsson125+96362
Kenneth Dolan125+96461
Mikael Pettersson 127+116364
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Petra Johansson159+438178
Dararat Sirirat207+91104103
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Daniel Ivarsson 118+25959
Anders Berg121+56061
Kim Sjöö123+75667
Joar Eliasson127+116661
Zebastian Kristofersson127+116463
Simon Säfström128+126662
Peter Gripler128+126662
Olle Karlgren131+156665
Thomas Borén 131+156566
Anton Andersson132+166666
Anton Tykosson135+196372
Tim Petersson135+195976
Christoffer Johansson136+206769
Erik Karlgren136+206670
Daniel Gynnerfelt141+257269
Joel Rosdahl142+266874
Lars Karlsson149+337475
Peter Gustafsson151+357576
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Daniel Westberg134+186866
Jonas Öhrn135+196471
Carl Edin142+267369
Roy Jonsson143+276776
Kent Eld146+307769
Jimmy Lindholm149+337970
Ulrik Heedman153+377578
tommy Josefsson156+407680
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
William Nordström128+126464
Filip Dahlén128+126563
Ture Valtonen135+196570
Abozar Haidari136+206868
Gustav Dahlén138+227167
Albin Junehammar144+287470
Artin Havarinasab146+307571
Stig Hangvar155+397877
Gustaf Nordström161+458180
Albin Alfredsson183+679588
Vilman Johansson188+7288100


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds