ÖVERTID



Resultat Bondebacka DGP Safari, Motala - 2017-03-12
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Richard Kappling71-164526
Jacob Landelius74-135024
Andreas Peterson75-125124
Morgan Elvinsson75-125025
Martin Rasch77-104829
David Holm77-105225
Cristoffer Söderberg 78-94929
William Hernebrink 79-85128
Dannie Nordh80-75228
Andreas Johansson80-75426
Per Henriksson80-75129
Lucas Davidsson81-65427
Jonas Hangvar82-55428
Sanel Besic 83-45528
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Klas Linderot80-75030
Billy Rimsby81-65229
Olle Karlgren82-55329
Peter Öhrn83-45825
Jelmer Brüggeman84-35529
Patrik Almqvist85-25629
Joel Rosdahl8705532
Christoffer Johansson88+15632
Kim Sjöö88+16127
Anders Berg89+25930
Kenneth Dolan89+26029
Robin Mineur90+35733
Thomas Borén 90+35931
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Eric Lagerman86-15630
Lars Karlsson88+15632
Bisse Gustafsson94+76430
tommy Josefsson100+136535
Fredrik Wenner101+146338
Kent Eld106+197333
Jimmy Johnsson106+196739
Oscar Jansson120+338139
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Edwin Almqvist89+25732
Stig Hangvar100+136436


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds