ÖVERTID



Resultat Mjölby DGP, Mjölby - 2017-02-12
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch75-124926
Lucas Davidsson77-105027
Andreas Peterson77-105027
Sanel Besic 79-85227
Oskar Svensson79-85227
Morgan Elvinsson79-85425
Cristoffer Söderberg 81-65427
Jacob Landelius81-65328
Dannie Nordh84-35628
Andreas Johansson85-25728
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Kenneth Dolan79-85326
Billy Rimsby80-75129
Anders Berg86-15828
Olle Karlgren86-15828
Thim Karlsson8705829
Zebastian Kristofersson8705730
Staffan Karlsson8705928
Thomas Borén 8705730
Joel Rosdahl88+16028
Peter Öhrn89+25732
Anton Tykosson89+26326
Robin Mineur90+35931
Patrik Almqvist93+66429
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Lars Karlsson92+56230
Kent Eld98+116434
Fredrik Wenner107+207136
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Edwin Almqvist90+36327


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds