ÖVERTID



Resultat Stångebro Safari, Linköping - 2017-01-29
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Sanel Besic 84-95727
Lucas Davidsson84-95232
Jonas Hangvar85-85728
Oskar Svensson86-75828
Thomas Palmér87-65631
Cristoffer Söderberg 89-45930
Andreas Peterson100+76733
Per HenrikssonDNF   
Petter HedlundDNF   
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Peter Öhrn80-135228
Billy Rimsby84-95331
Anders Berg87-65829
Kenneth Dolan90-36129
Klas Linderot91-25932
Olle Karlgren9306330
Joel Rosdahl102+96834
Thim Karlsson103+107429
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Eric Lagerman101+86338
Bisse Gustafsson104+117034
Lars Karlsson106+136937
Fredrik Wenner124+318638
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Stig Hangvar123+308043


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds