ÖVERTID



Resultat Bjärka Säby, Sturefors - 2017-01-29
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch86-15927
Sanel Besic 90+36129
Richard Kappling90+36129
Lucas Davidsson92+56230
Tony Jern92+56428
Anders Edkvist93+66231
Tobias Pettersson93+66330
Thomas Palmér95+86233
Mikael Hellenberg95+86431
David Holm97+106532
Morgan Elvinsson98+116731
Gerry Kooij98+116533
Simon Kappling98+116929
Dannie Nordh99+126732
Cristoffer Söderberg 100+136436
Jonas Hangvar101+146833
Oskar Svensson102+156834
Patrik Ljungberg107+207334
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Peter Öhrn95+86431
Patrik Almqvist97+106730
Billy Rimsby98+116335
Anders Berg98+116632
Erik Karlgren100+136535
Olle Karlgren101+146932
Thim Karlsson101+146734
Klas Linderot101+146536
Magnus Sköld101+146932
Zebastian Kristofersson104+177034
Kenneth Dolan104+176836
Patrik Johansson104+176539
Joel Rosdahl104+177034
Per Lind104+177034
Staffan Karlsson107+207532
Thomas Borén 108+216840
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Eric Lagerman103+166934
Lars Karlsson112+257735
Fredrik Wenner118+317741
Kent Eld119+327940
Fredrik Öhlin119+328039
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Stig Hangvar119+327841


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds