ÖVERTID



Resultat Kättsätter DGB, Norrköping - 2016-11-27
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch103+27033
Sanel Besic 108+77236
Viktor Cvitkovic109+87435
Kent Karlsson113+127736
Oskar Svensson114+137440
Dannie Nordh115+147738
Anders Edkvist116+157244
Morgan Elvinsson118+177444
Lucas Davidsson118+178236
Jonny Ohlin118+177939
William Hernebrink 120+198535
Cristoffer Söderberg 120+198040
Andreas Johansson121+208140
Jonas HangvarDNF   
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Olle Karlgren114+137539
Billy Rimsby116+157937
Kenneth Dolan120+197842
Thim Karlsson124+238341
Erik Karlgren125+248243
Anders Berg126+258442
Robin Mineur126+258541
Christoffer Johansson127+268542
Patrik Johansson127+268740
Kim Sjöö128+278543
Joel Rosdahl128+278543
Patrik AlmqvistDNF   
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Eric Lagerman129+288841
Jimmy Johnsson135+349243
Bisse Gustafsson136+358353
Lars Karlsson136+359046
Fredrik Wenner143+429350
Kent Eld145+449550
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Milton Jancev146+459848
Vedran Tomic196+9514254
Edwin AlmqvistDNF   
Stig HangvarDNF   


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds