ÖVERTID



Resultat Bondebacka DGP Safari, Motala - 2016-11-13
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Morgan Elvinsson76-95125
Peter Fredriksson79-65326
Oskar Svensson79-65128
Dannie Nordh80-55327
William Hernebrink 81-45130
Richard Kappling81-45031
Sanel Besic 83-25924
Hasse Elfvingsson84-15529
Lucas Davidsson8505827
Jacob Landelius88+35731
Jonas Hangvar88+35731
Anton Kappling88+35533
Andreas Peterson91+66031
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Petra Johansson110+257337
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Peter Öhrn84-15628
Zebastian Kristofersson84-15727
Patrik Almqvist8505728
Billy Rimsby86+15828
Anders Berg86+16026
Kenneth Dolan87+25730
Kim Sjöö90+56129
Olle Karlgren91+66229
Christoffer Johansson91+65734
Erik Karlgren92+76230
Robin Mineur93+86231
Joel Rosdahl94+96430
Staffan Karlsson95+106233
Thomas Borén 96+116531
 
Motion (MA4)Resultat 
Eric Lagerman90+56129
Kent Eld98+136434
Bisse Gustafsson98+136731
Lars Karlsson100+156733
tommy Josefsson107+227334
Fredrik Wenner109+247138
Fredrik Öhlin109+246940
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Edwin Almqvist93+86033


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds