ÖVERTID



Resultat Folkparken, Norrköping - 2016-04-03
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch68-134325
Henrik Wahlman69-124524
Anton Kappling72-94824
Kent Karlsson74-74925
Jonas Hangvar77-45324
Mikael Wiberg79-25425
Thomas Palmér80-15327
Tobias Pettersson8105526
Henrik Berggren82+15428
Petter Hedlund84+35826
Gerry Kooij84+35628
Johan Hylander87+65928
Jonny OhlinDNF   
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Petra Johansson101+206635
Lisa Irebro105+247134
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Oskar Svensson73-84924
Joar Eliasson75-64926
William Hernebrink 78-34929
Johannes Axelsson78-35325
David Holm79-25326
Patrik Ljungberg79-25128
Andreas Johansson80-15228
Pär Rasset8105427
Anders Berg8105526
Dannie Nordh82+15824
Thomas Borén 82+15527
Peter Öhrn82+15527
Robert Sigurd83+25528
Christoffer Johansson84+35529
Thim Karlsson84+35727
Tony Jern85+45629
Patrik Almqvist87+65730
Fredrik Wihlborg87+66027
Kenneth Dolan87+65829
Jerry Karlén87+65730
Jelmer Brüggeman87+65829
Cristoffer Söderberg 88+75830
Joel Rosdahl89+85831
Anton Tykosson90+96030
Mikael Wetterhall90+96228
Fredrik Wenner91+106229
Robin Mineur91+106031
Tomas Josefsson91+106328
Lars Karlsson92+116131
Ronny Ekman98+176632
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Lucas Davidsson74-75123
Benjamin Axelsson93+126330
Stig Hangvar104+237331


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds