ÖVERTID



Resultat Mjölby DGP, Mjölby - 2016-02-21
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch71-134922
Jonas Hangvar85+15926
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Dannie Nordh80-45525
Robin Mineur82-25230
Patrik Almqvist8405727
Andreas Johansson8405529
William Hernebrink 85+15827
Cristoffer Söderberg 85+15728
Andreas Peterson85+15629
Christoffer Johansson86+25927
David Holm86+25828
Oskar Svensson87+35433
Fredrik Wihlborg88+45731
Thomas Borén 90+66129
Anders Berg94+106529
Kenneth Dolan95+116233
Lars Karlsson101+176635
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Lucas Davidsson85+15431
Stig Hangvar126+428244


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds