ÖVERTID



Resultat Mjölby DGB, Mjölby - 2016-01-24
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman68-164325
Martin Rasch75-94827
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Petra Johansson111+277437
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Cristoffer Söderberg 81-35427
Hasse Elfvingsson81-35526
Christoffer Johansson82-25527
Peter Öhrn85+15728
Patrik Almqvist86+25729
William Hernebrink 88+45929
David Holm91+76229
Joel Rosdahl91+76031
Oskar Svensson95+116530
Fredrik Wenner104+206638
Lars Karlsson113+297439
Dannie NordhDNF   
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Edwin Almqvist85+15728
Lucas Davidsson89+56326


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds