ÖVERTID



Resultat Vadstena DGB, Vadstena - 2015-12-12
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch87-15631
Klas Thörn92+46329
Gerry Kooij94+66331
Tobias Pettersson153+657281
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Petra Johansson124+368440
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
David Holm93+56528
Dannie Nordh94+66529
Patrik Almqvist94+66232
Andreas Johansson95+76431
Oskar Svensson96+86234
Christoffer Johansson98+106731
Thomas Borén 99+116633
Andreas Eigel99+116435
Patrik Ljungberg101+136734
Peter Öhrn102+147032
Cristoffer Söderberg 102+146834
Andreas Peterson104+166836
Anders Berg108+207434
Fredrik Widblom109+217435
Olle Karlgren109+217336
Joel Rosdahl112+247636
Fredrik Wenner116+287739
Robin Mineur117+298334
tommy Josefsson118+307840
Lars Karlsson119+317742
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Lucas Davidsson95+76431
Edwin Almqvist110+227337


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds