ÖVERTID



Resultat Bondebacka DGP, Motala - 2015-11-29
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman80-85030
Martin Rasch82-65131
Gerry Kooij89+15831
Tobias Pettersson93+55934
Jonas Hangvar96+85937
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Petra Johansson119+317643
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Oskar Svensson87-15532
Dannie Nordh91+35932
Patrik Almqvist92+45735
Anton Tykosson94+66133
Cristoffer Söderberg 94+65836
Thomas Borén 98+106533
Patrik Ljungberg98+106335
Billy Rimsby98+106434
Karl Karlsson98+106434
Peter Öhrn100+126436
Fredrik Wenner101+136536
Anders Berg102+146438
Robin Mineur103+156637
Joel Rosdahl103+156736
Christoffer Johansson105+176540
Björn Bengtsson105+176540
Lars Karlsson106+186640
Johnny Bartha107+196839
Kenneth Dolan108+206939
Ronny Ekman110+226941
Jimmy Johnsson112+247636
tommy Josefsson113+257043
Erik KarlgrenDNF   
Olle KarlgrenDNF   
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Lucas Davidsson98+106434
Edwin Almqvist103+156934
William Johansson127+398443
Stig Hangvar132+448349


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds