ÖVERTID



Resultat Bondebacka DGP, Motala - 2014-12-07
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Henrik Wahlman73-154924
Martin Rasch73-154825
Tobias Pettersson78-105127
Gerry Kooij84-45925
Johan Salomonsson8805830
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Magnus Sköld84-45628
Anders Edkvist86-25531
Thomas Borén 89+16227
Fredrik Larsson91+36031
Patrik Almqvist92+45834
Petter Hedlund93+56429
Dannie Nordh93+56231
Anton Tykosson98+106731
Dag Spels98+106731
Cristoffer Söderberg 101+137031
Christoffer Johansson101+136932
Helge Fransson102+147032
Andreas Eigel102+146933
David Holm103+157033
Christian Borén107+197136
Fredrik Wenner109+217138
Andreas Månsson110+227238
Simon Skårstedt110+227436
Sten-Göran Mild120+328238
Anders GombasDNF   
Lars SkogDNF   
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Edwin Almqvist113+257538
Tove Bentsson132+448250
Neo Nordh167+7911255


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds