ÖVERTID



Resultat Vadstena DGB, Vadstena - 2014-11-09
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch82-65329
Henrik Wahlman82-65329
Richard Kappling87-15829
Kent Karlsson89+16029
Anton Kappling90+25931
Gerry Kooij92+46032
Tobias Pettersson92+46032
Klas Thörn93+56033
Johan Hylander94+66331
Robin Villman100+126238
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Anneli André108+207533
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Anders Edkvist97+96631
Magnus Sköld97+96433
Anton Tykosson100+126436
David Holm103+156736
Cristoffer Söderberg 105+176936
Andreas Eigel105+177332
Thomas Borén 109+217237
Pär Rasset114+267836
Christoffer Johansson115+277639
Björn Bengtsson117+298037
Fredrik Wenner118+307642
Mattias Rosén121+336754
Anton Sundin125+378243
Andreas Månsson126+388244
Simon Skårstedt129+418544
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Tove Bentsson151+6310051


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds