ÖVERTID



Resultat Folkparken, Norrköping - 2014-09-11
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Martin Rasch72-94824
Johan Hylander73-84825
Henrik Wahlman74-74826
Kent Karlsson74-74826
Tobias Pettersson75-64926
Thomas Palmér78-35325
Johan Salomonsson79-25326
Gerry Kooij84+35529
Robin Villman86+55630
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Anneli André90+96030
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Anders Edkvist79-25029
Tony Jern83+25429
Magnus Sköld88+75830
Jonas Hangvar89+85633
Pontus Villman89+85930
Anton Tykosson90+95832
Fredrik Larsson92+116329
Jesper Tuvesson92+116230
Thomas Pettersson92+115933
Helge Fransson93+126033
Thomas Borén 93+126033
Jens Linghult93+126132
Anton Sundin95+146233
Dag Spels99+186732
Björn Bengtsson103+226736
Christian Borén108+276741
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Tove Bentsson117+367641


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds