ÖVERTID



Resultat Rydskogen Safari, Linköping - 2014-10-26
 
Open (MPO)Resultatparrd1rd2
Jonas Hälleblad96-66432
Henrik Wahlman98-46731
Tobias Pettersson101-16635
Martin Rasch105+37134
Richard Kappling107+57235
Robin Villman110+87436
Gerry Kooij110+86941
Mikael Wiberg116+148036
Per Hammarlund117+157641
Johan Salomonsson120+188040
Fredrik Larsson135+339045
Klas ThörnDNF   
 
Dam (FPO)Resultat 
Anneli André124+228440
 
Amatör (MA3)Resultat 
Magnus Sköld110+87535
Tony Jern118+167642
Anders Edkvist119+177841
Cristoffer Söderberg 126+248046
Mikael Karlsson127+258443
Helge Fransson129+278643
Pontus Villman129+278940
Andreas Eigel132+309141
Dag Spels134+329143
Anton Tykosson135+339540
Thomas Borén 137+359146
Simon Pettersson Wallin139+379544
Pär Rasset139+379049
Jonny Cedefamn139+379445
Paul Johansson142+409448
Pierre Vickström143+418954
Christian Borén146+449353
Fredrik Wenner157+5510453
Rasmus Arvendal182+8012161
 
Junior (MJ1)Resultat 
Oscar Hälleblad124+228044


Klicka på för spelarstatistik

Förklaring statistik:
ICP: Inside Circle Putt
GH: Green Hit
OCP: Outside Circle Putt
Park: Parkering inom bullseye
OB: Out of Bounds